ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7954298
*
nr 795 4298
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs. Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 46/100, signed, 17x12 + 12x17,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st. Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 46/100, signerade, 17x12 + 12x17
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:33:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/11 19:19:24
1
300 kr
3/12 19:04:02
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:14
*
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
nr 795 4298
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs. Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 46/100, signed, 17x12 + 12x17,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st. Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 46/100, signerade, 17x12 + 12x17
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/11 19:19:24 | 1 | 300 kr |
3/12 19:04:02 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:14